Výsledkový portál FAMK



Tabulka střelců


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Góly
1 Drašnar Ondřej FC Union Brdy 22
2 Špeta Pavel Dream team 20
3 Rom Lukáš Dream team 18
4 Krejza Zdeněk MFC Botafogo 18
5 Chvál Jan FC Union Brdy 16
6 Zadina Tomáš AC Return 15
7 Čížek Josef FC Rychlý válec 13
8 Kočí David FC Rychlý válec 12
9 Šimák Ladislav FC Rychlý válec 11
10 Ivaník Jiří Proradost 1999 11
11 Peták Marek Dream team 9
12 Lukášek Zdeněk Proradost 1999 9
13 Krampera Vojtěch FC Union Brdy 9
14 Korynta Vojtěch FC Rychlý válec 8
15 Steinbauer Petr Motor Březové hory 8
16 Kaňa Filip FC Rychlý válec 8
17 Duriš Ladislav MFC Botafogo 7
18 John Jakub AC Return 7
19 Ježek Lukáš Dream team 7
20 Maryčka Štěpán Dream team 7
21 Kučera Pavel Proradost 1999 7
22 Troják Jan Dream team 6
23 Slačík Ondřej Proradost 1999 6
24 Macek Michal Motor Březové hory 6
25 Suchý Martin FC Union Brdy 6
26 Jezbera Jakub Proradost 1999 6
27 Sládek Bronislav Dream team 6
28 Štochl Martin Motor Březové hory 6
29 Ťapaj Tomáš MFC Botafogo 5
30 Riegel Jan FC Union Brdy 5
31 Čížek Josef ml. FC Rychlý válec 5
32 Štylárek Martin FC Union Brdy 5
33 Rampfel Aleš MFC Botafogo 5
34 Krůta Václav MFC Botafogo 4
35 Königsmark David Motor Březové hory 4
36 Weisheitel Zdeněk Motor Březové hory 3
37 Weisheitel ml. Zdeněk Motor Březové hory 3
38 Sandr Lukáš FC Rychlý válec 3
39 Ševr Vlastimil Dream team 3
40 Vondřich Jaroslav MFC Botafogo 3
41 Kopecký Aleš MFC Botafogo 3
42 Šváb Petr Dream team 3
43 Doležal Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 3
44 Jonák Roman Motor Březové hory 3
45 Štochl Jakub Proradost 1999 3
46 Trnka Lukáš Dream team 3
47 Bernát Luděk Motor Březové hory 2
48 Matějka Petr FC Union Brdy 2
49 Ivaník Pavel Proradost 1999 2
50 Slačík Ivan Proradost 1999 2
51 Štěrba Miroslav AC Return 2
52 Duriš David MFC Botafogo 2
53 Smola ml. Jiří FC Union Brdy 2
54 Lantora Jiří Proradost 1999 2
55 Havelka Lukáš FC Rychlý válec 2
56 Zadina Jiří AC Return 2
57 Roušar David Dream team 2
58 Bálek Matěj FC Union Brdy 2
59 Černohorský Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 2
60 Karcol Marek Proradost 1999 2
61 Lebeda Radek AC Return 2
62 Vítek Jiří Proradost 1999 1
63 Císař Jan Proradost 1999 1
64 Dráb Lukáš AC Return 1
65 Teska Karel Proradost 1999 1
66 Vácha Jan AC Return 1
67 Černý Ladislav Proradost 1999 1
68 Lebeda Josef AC Return 1
69 Bašík Pavel ml. AC Return 1
70 Šíma Radim Motor Březové hory 1
71 Németh Tibor MFC Botafogo 1
72 Molnár Lukáš Proradost 1999 1
73 Beneš Martin AC Return 1
74 Vokurka Tomáš FC Union Brdy 1
75 Branžovský Marek FC Rychlý válec 1
76 Kubera Radek Proradost 1999 1
77 Vainer Petr AC Return 1
78 Mezera Petr FC Rychlý válec 0
79 Horáček Jakub MFC Botafogo 0
80 Šebík Martin AC Return 0
81 Matoušek Adam Proradost 1999 0
82 Kadeřábek Václav Motor Březové hory 0
83 Boukal Zdeněk Airborne Příbram 0
84 Sobotka Ladislav Motor Březové hory 0
85 Hofmann Antonín Motor Březové hory 0
86 Mlynařík Pavel FC Union Brdy 0
87 Holubec Tomáš Motor Březové hory 0
88 Kvasnica Michael FC Rychlý válec 0
89 Trakal Jiří MFC Botafogo 0
90 Chytka František FC Rychlý válec 0
91 Horák František AC Return 0
92 Kantor Michal FC Rychlý válec 0
93 Kunc Luboš Dream team 0
94 Chýle Jiří Motor Březové hory 0
95 Šperer Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
96 Serinek Václav MFC Botafogo 0
97 Martan Zdeněk AC Return 0
98 Bašík Pavel AC Return 0
99 Kuthan Pavel AC Return 0
100 Stránský Michal MFC Botafogo 0
101 Kocourek Ondřej Dream team 0
102 Matějka Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
103 Rudolf Jan MFC Botafogo 0
104 Vančát Milan FC Union Brdy 0
105 Pinc Michal Dream team 0
106 Vošta Jan FC Union Brdy 0
107 Zrostlík Libor Dream team 0
108 Foukner František Dream team 0
109 Sazka Dalibor FC Union Brdy 0

Tabulka asistentcí


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Asistence
1 Drašnar Ondřej FC Union Brdy 22
2 Peták Marek Dream team 15
3 Trnka Lukáš Dream team 13
4 Čížek Josef ml. FC Rychlý válec 12
5 Chvál Jan FC Union Brdy 11
6 Rom Lukáš Dream team 11
7 Riegel Jan FC Union Brdy 11
8 Duriš Ladislav MFC Botafogo 10
9 Korynta Vojtěch FC Rychlý válec 9
10 Slačík Ondřej Proradost 1999 9
11 Šimák Ladislav FC Rychlý válec 7
12 Čížek Josef FC Rychlý válec 7
13 Ivaník Jiří Proradost 1999 6
14 Roušar David Dream team 6
15 Lebeda Josef AC Return 6
16 Lebeda Radek AC Return 6
17 Krampera Vojtěch FC Union Brdy 6
18 Štochl Jakub Proradost 1999 6
19 Holubec Tomáš Motor Březové hory 6
20 Suchý Martin FC Union Brdy 5
21 Sládek Bronislav Dream team 5
22 Steinbauer Petr Motor Březové hory 5
23 Németh Tibor MFC Botafogo 5
24 Krejza Zdeněk MFC Botafogo 5
25 Troják Jan Dream team 5
26 Ťapaj Tomáš MFC Botafogo 5
27 Sandr Lukáš FC Rychlý válec 5
28 Ježek Lukáš Dream team 5
29 Macek Michal Motor Březové hory 4
30 Königsmark David Motor Březové hory 4
31 Kaňa Filip FC Rychlý válec 4
32 Foukner František Dream team 4
33 Zadina Tomáš AC Return 4
34 Kučera Pavel Proradost 1999 4
35 Matějka Petr FC Union Brdy 4
36 Ivaník Pavel Proradost 1999 4
37 Císař Jan Proradost 1999 4
38 Štěrba Miroslav AC Return 4
39 Ševr Vlastimil Dream team 4
40 Kantor Michal FC Rychlý válec 4
41 Kočí David FC Rychlý válec 3
42 Černý Ladislav Proradost 1999 3
43 Šváb Petr Dream team 3
44 Beneš Martin AC Return 3
45 Štochl Martin Motor Březové hory 3
46 Rampfel Aleš MFC Botafogo 3
47 John Jakub AC Return 3
48 Stránský Michal MFC Botafogo 2
49 Štylárek Martin FC Union Brdy 2
50 Černohorský Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 2
51 Lukášek Zdeněk Proradost 1999 2
52 Vokurka Tomáš FC Union Brdy 2
53 Branžovský Marek FC Rychlý válec 2
54 Weisheitel Zdeněk Motor Březové hory 2
55 Šebík Martin AC Return 2
56 Weisheitel ml. Zdeněk Motor Březové hory 2
57 Trakal Jiří MFC Botafogo 2
58 Chytka František FC Rychlý válec 2
59 Špeta Pavel Dream team 2
60 Kopecký Aleš MFC Botafogo 2
61 Serinek Václav MFC Botafogo 2
62 Kocourek Ondřej Dream team 1
63 Jezbera Jakub Proradost 1999 1
64 Molnár Lukáš Proradost 1999 1
65 Maryčka Štěpán Dream team 1
66 Vošta Jan FC Union Brdy 1
67 Jonák Roman Motor Březové hory 1
68 Kubera Radek Proradost 1999 1
69 Sazka Dalibor FC Union Brdy 1
70 Bernát Luděk Motor Březové hory 1
71 Matoušek Adam Proradost 1999 1
72 Mlynařík Pavel FC Union Brdy 1
73 Slačík Ivan Proradost 1999 1
74 Vondřich Jaroslav MFC Botafogo 1
75 Dráb Lukáš AC Return 1
76 Teska Karel Proradost 1999 1
77 Havelka Lukáš FC Rychlý válec 1
78 Vácha Jan AC Return 0
79 Zadina Jiří AC Return 0
80 Matějka Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
81 Rudolf Jan MFC Botafogo 0
82 Bašík Pavel ml. AC Return 0
83 Bálek Matěj FC Union Brdy 0
84 Doležal Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 0
85 Vančát Milan FC Union Brdy 0
86 Pinc Michal Dream team 0
87 Šíma Radim Motor Březové hory 0
88 Karcol Marek Proradost 1999 0
89 Zrostlík Libor Dream team 0
90 Vainer Petr AC Return 0
91 Mezera Petr FC Rychlý válec 0
92 Horáček Jakub MFC Botafogo 0
93 Kadeřábek Václav Motor Březové hory 0
94 Boukal Zdeněk Airborne Příbram 0
95 Vítek Jiří Proradost 1999 0
96 Krůta Václav MFC Botafogo 0
97 Sobotka Ladislav Motor Březové hory 0
98 Hofmann Antonín Motor Březové hory 0
99 Kvasnica Michael FC Rychlý válec 0
100 Horák František AC Return 0
101 Kunc Luboš Dream team 0
102 Chýle Jiří Motor Březové hory 0
103 Šperer Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
104 Duriš David MFC Botafogo 0
105 Smola ml. Jiří FC Union Brdy 0
106 Lantora Jiří Proradost 1999 0
107 Martan Zdeněk AC Return 0
108 Bašík Pavel AC Return 0
109 Kuthan Pavel AC Return 0

Tabulka střelců


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Góly
1 Šlechta Erik FC Srdcaři 31
2 Dinh Cuong Nguyen FC Walkers 25
3 Slabihoudek Václav Liptákov 21
4 Kříž Martin Liptákov 19
5 Chvál Václav Real Žežice 15
6 Vondrášek Tomáš Red team 14
7 Kolařík Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 14
8 Kalát Tomáš Mladá Bolehlav 12
9 Vlasatý Tomáš Red team 10
10 Rákosník Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 10
11 Pohořálek Michal ml. FC Walkers 9
12 Kleindienst Vojtěch Mladá Bolehlav 8
13 Soukup Marek FC Walkers 8
14 Mityska Milan FC Walkers 8
15 Strama Jakub Liptákov 8
16 Preis Pavel FC Srdcaři 7
17 Košťál Martin Red team 7
18 Kříž Vladimír Liptákov 6
19 Procházka Jan FC Walkers 5
20 Halmo Martin FC Srdcaři 5
21 Lapáček Radek FC Walkers 5
22 Skalický Jakub Liptákov 5
23 Kadlec Aleš Aspoň jednoho 4
24 Ivachňuk Oleg FC Srdcaři 4
25 Malý Aleš Liptákov 4
26 Suchan Oldřich Liptákov 4
27 Škopek Petr Real Žežice 4
28 Šámal Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 4
29 Podruh Tomáš Real Žežice 4
30 Procházka Karel FC Walkers 3
31 Pohořálek Michal FC Walkers 3
32 Sedláček Michal Mladá Bolehlav 3
33 Záborec Lukáš Aspoň jednoho 3
34 Lachman Matouš Mladá Bolehlav 3
35 Bartoš Adam FC Walkers 3
36 Koláček Jan Real Žežice 3
37 Pecháček Ondřej FC Walkers 3
38 Rajtoral Tomáš Real Žežice 3
39 Pešička Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 3
40 Procházka Petr Mladá Bolehlav 3
41 Karlík Jaroslav Liptákov 2
42 Procházka Libor FC Walkers 2
43 Roušar Vladimír FC Walkers 2
44 Chochola Petr Real Žežice 2
45 Bican Lukáš FC Srdcaři 2
46 Hauser Jan Aspoň jednoho 2
47 Waldhauser Vítězslav Aspoň jednoho 2
48 Korol Matěj FC Walkers 2
49 Záborec Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 2
50 Vild Tomáš Red team 2
51 Průcha Josef FC Srdcaři 2
52 Přibík Václav Liptákov 2
53 Stibor Martin Liptákov 2
54 Motl Bohuslav Aspoň jednoho 2
55 Kadlec Jiří Aspoň jednoho 2
56 Solnický Michal Real Žežice 1
57 Havelka Petr Real Žežice 1
58 Milner Jaromír FC Walkers 1
59 Halmo Roman FC Srdcaři 1
60 Kadlec Václav Red team 1
61 Zápotočný Roman FC Walkers 1
62 Lang Josef FC Srdcaři 1
63 Velík Jiří FC Srdcaři 1
64 Beneš Martin Aspoň jednoho 1
65 Ptáček Miroslav FC Walkers 1
66 Kohout Miroslav Mladá Bolehlav 1
67 Záluský Petr Liptákov 1
68 Bambas Václav Aspoň jednoho 1
69 Sadílek Jiří FC Walkers 1
70 Potůček Vilém Aspoň jednoho 0
71 Krušina Zdeněk Mladá Bolehlav 0
72 Zíka Pavel Real Žežice 0
73 Dlouhý Ondřej Aspoň jednoho 0
74 Mičian Marian Aspoň jednoho 0
75 Švec Martin FC Walkers 0
76 Koval Michal Liptákov 0
77 Bureš Pavel FC Walkers 0
78 Trung Tiep Nguyen Real Žežice 0
79 Porteleky Gejza Mladá Bolehlav 0
80 Krýsl Roman Liptákov 0
81 Herzog Marcel FC Srdcaři 0
82 Lukáš Karel FC Srdcaři 0
83 Tábor Erik FC Srdcaři 0
84 Řezáč Luboš Mladá Bolehlav 0
85 Nohejl Petr FC Walkers 0
86 Greguš Aleš FC Srdcaři 0
87 Peták Jan Liptákov 0
88 Kabeláč Jindřich Liptákov 0
89 Malčic Josef Mladá Bolehlav 0
90 Záborec Dominik Aspoň jednoho 0
91 Hoshko Volodymyr Mladá Bolehlav 0
92 Růžička Luděk FC Walkers 0
93 Junek Ondřej FC Walkers 0
94 Berka Filip Red team 0
95 Smola Michal Real Žežice 0
96 Viktora Martin FC Srdcaři 0
97 Hadrbolec Martin Liptákov 0

Tabulka asistentcí


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Asistence
1 Šlechta Erik FC Srdcaři 11
2 Chvál Václav Real Žežice 10
3 Hauser Jan Aspoň jednoho 9
4 Kříž Martin Liptákov 9
5 Vlasatý Tomáš Red team 8
6 Košťál Martin Red team 8
7 Procházka Jan FC Walkers 8
8 Roušar Vladimír FC Walkers 8
9 Kolařík Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 7
10 Preis Pavel FC Srdcaři 6
11 Dinh Cuong Nguyen FC Walkers 6
12 Mityska Milan FC Walkers 6
13 Sedláček Michal Mladá Bolehlav 6
14 Solnický Michal Real Žežice 6
15 Havelka Petr Real Žežice 6
16 Šámal Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 6
17 Strama Jakub Liptákov 5
18 Skalický Jakub Liptákov 5
19 Slabihoudek Václav Liptákov 5
20 Lachman Matouš Mladá Bolehlav 5
21 Kleindienst Vojtěch Mladá Bolehlav 5
22 Vondrášek Tomáš Red team 5
23 Koláček Jan Real Žežice 5
24 Karlík Jaroslav Liptákov 4
25 Ivachňuk Oleg FC Srdcaři 4
26 Bartoš Adam FC Walkers 4
27 Halmo Roman FC Srdcaři 4
28 Záborec Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 4
29 Greguš Aleš FC Srdcaři 4
30 Pecháček Ondřej FC Walkers 4
31 Soukup Marek FC Walkers 3
32 Viktora Martin FC Srdcaři 3
33 Bambas Václav Aspoň jednoho 3
34 Podruh Tomáš Real Žežice 3
35 Dlouhý Ondřej Aspoň jednoho 3
36 Kříž Vladimír Liptákov 3
37 Halmo Martin FC Srdcaři 3
38 Malý Aleš Liptákov 3
39 Pohořálek Michal ml. FC Walkers 3
40 Zápotočný Roman FC Walkers 3
41 Malčic Josef Mladá Bolehlav 3
42 Vild Tomáš Red team 3
43 Průcha Josef FC Srdcaři 3
44 Lapáček Radek FC Walkers 2
45 Kohout Miroslav Mladá Bolehlav 2
46 Rákosník Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 2
47 Hadrbolec Martin Liptákov 2
48 Kadlec Jiří Aspoň jednoho 2
49 Motl Bohuslav Aspoň jednoho 2
50 Záborec Lukáš Aspoň jednoho 2
51 Porteleky Gejza Mladá Bolehlav 2
52 Herzog Marcel FC Srdcaři 2
53 Tábor Erik FC Srdcaři 2
54 Waldhauser Vítězslav Aspoň jednoho 2
55 Suchan Oldřich Liptákov 2
56 Škopek Petr Real Žežice 2
57 Záborec Dominik Aspoň jednoho 2
58 Přibík Václav Liptákov 2
59 Beneš Martin Aspoň jednoho 2
60 Záluský Petr Liptákov 1
61 Procházka Karel FC Walkers 1
62 Pohořálek Michal FC Walkers 1
63 Zíka Pavel Real Žežice 1
64 Potůček Vilém Aspoň jednoho 1
65 Koval Michal Liptákov 1
66 Kadlec Václav Red team 1
67 Řezáč Luboš Mladá Bolehlav 1
68 Korol Matěj FC Walkers 1
69 Lang Josef FC Srdcaři 1
70 Rajtoral Tomáš Real Žežice 1
71 Berka Filip Red team 1
72 Smola Michal Real Žežice 1
73 Velík Jiří FC Srdcaři 1
74 Ptáček Miroslav FC Walkers 0
75 Stibor Martin Liptákov 0
76 Kalát Tomáš Mladá Bolehlav 0
77 Sadílek Jiří FC Walkers 0
78 Pešička Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 0
79 Procházka Petr Mladá Bolehlav 0
80 Kadlec Aleš Aspoň jednoho 0
81 Krušina Zdeněk Mladá Bolehlav 0
82 Procházka Libor FC Walkers 0
83 Švec Martin FC Walkers 0
84 Bureš Pavel FC Walkers 0
85 Trung Tiep Nguyen Real Žežice 0
86 Mičian Marian Aspoň jednoho 0
87 Krýsl Roman Liptákov 0
88 Lukáš Karel FC Srdcaři 0
89 Chochola Petr Real Žežice 0
90 Bican Lukáš FC Srdcaři 0
91 Milner Jaromír FC Walkers 0
92 Nohejl Petr FC Walkers 0
93 Peták Jan Liptákov 0
94 Kabeláč Jindřich Liptákov 0
95 Hoshko Volodymyr Mladá Bolehlav 0
96 Růžička Luděk FC Walkers 0
97 Junek Ondřej FC Walkers 0