Výsledkový portál FAMK



Tabulka střelců


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Góly
1 Drašnar Ondřej FC Union Brdy 17
2 Rom Lukáš Dream team 16
3 Vohradský Matěj FC Union Brdy 12
4 Řezáč Filip Dream team 10
5 Ježek Lukáš Dream team 9
6 Černý Ladislav Proradost 1999 7
7 Slačík Ondřej Proradost 1999 6
8 Čížek Miroslav Proradost 1999 6
9 Hausleitner Jakub Dream team 6
10 Břížďala Patrik VFK a je to! 6
11 Pinta Marek VFK a je to! 5
12 Chvál Jan FC Union Brdy 5
13 Ric Lukáš FC Union Brdy 5
14 Dráb Lukáš AC Return 4
15 Havelka Lukáš FC Rychlý válec 4
16 Hájek Daniel MK Sparta Luhy 4
17 Štochl Martin Motor Březové hory 4
18 Hájek Daniel AC Return 4
19 Pavlík Martin VFK a je to! 4
20 Kočí David FC Rychlý válec 3
21 Petrásek Václav MK Sparta Luhy 3
22 Krása Pavel VFK a je to! 3
23 Císař Jan Proradost 1999 3
24 Maryška Štěpán Dream team 3
25 Nekolný Martin Red team 3
26 Ivaník Jiří Proradost 1999 3
27 Troják Jan Dream team 3
28 Cihelka Martin FC Union Brdy 3
29 Šváb Petr Dream team 3
30 Kantor Michal FC Rychlý válec 3
31 Krůta Radek MK Sparta Luhy 3
32 Tošovský Jakub FC Rychlý válec 2
33 Košťál Martin Red team 2
34 Pilík Tomáš MK Sparta Luhy 2
35 Karas Patrik Red team 2
36 Beran Ondřej Proradost 1999 2
37 Lebeda Radek AC Return 2
38 Ivaník Pavel Proradost 1999 2
39 Kocourek Ondřej Dream team 1
40 Vančát Milan FC Union Brdy 1
41 Broum Martin MK Sparta Luhy 1
42 Sládek Bronislav Dream team 1
43 Vyšín Daniel AC Return 1
44 Slačík Ivan Proradost 1999 1
45 Malý Martin Dream team 1
46 Bálek Matěj FC Union Brdy 1
47 Sobotka Ladislav Motor Březové hory 1
48 Míka Pavel Motor Březové hory 1
49 Roušar David Dream team 1
50 Kout Vladimír MK Sparta Luhy 1
51 Foukner František Dream team 1
52 Branžovský Marek FC Rychlý válec 1
53 Malecký Marek VFK a je to! 1
54 Vlk Jiří Red team 1
55 Mourek František Red team 1
56 Kubík Lukáš FC Union Brdy 1
57 Ťapaj Tomáš MFC Botafogo 1
58 Jezbera Jakub Proradost 1999 1
59 Zbíral Jiří VFK a je to! 1
60 Rampfel Aleš MFC Botafogo 1
61 Pilík Jiří MK Sparta Luhy 1
62 Molnár Jakub Proradost 1999 1
63 Vokurka Tomáš FC Union Brdy 1
64 Kunc Luboš Dream team 1
65 Vrba David MK Sparta Luhy 1
66 Vondřich Jaroslav MFC Botafogo 1
67 Kuba Pavel Proradost 1999 1
68 Beneš Martin AC Return 1
69 Klimek Jan Motor Březové hory 1
70 Janoušek Zdeněk MK Sparta Luhy 1
71 Holubec Alexandr Motor Březové hory 1
72 Benda Michal Proradost 1999 1
73 Štochl Matěj Proradost 1999 1
74 Čech Miroslav MK Sparta Luhy 0
75 Kot František VFK a je to! 0
76 Macek Michal Motor Březové hory 0
77 Drobílek Václav VFK a je to! 0
78 Matějka Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
79 Rudolf Jan MFC Botafogo 0
80 Smrkovský Václav MK Sparta Luhy 0
81 Šebík Martin AC Return 0
82 Matoušek Adam Proradost 1999 0
83 Hnída David VFK a je to! 0
84 Matějka Ladislav MK Sparta Luhy 0
85 Zrostlík Libor Dream team 0
86 Černohorský Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 0
87 Németh Tibor MFC Botafogo 0
88 Nováček Tomáš MK Sparta Luhy 0
89 Chytka František FC Rychlý válec 0
90 Bašík Pavel AC Return 0
91 Pavlík Miroslav VFK a je to! 0
92 Vondrášek Tomáš Red team 0
93 Čížek Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
94 Trnka Lukáš Dream team 0
95 Matyáš Radek MK Sparta Luhy 0
96 Steinbauer Petr Motor Březové hory 0
97 Smetanka Patrik VFK a je to! 0
98 Horáček Jakub FC Rychlý válec 0
99 Lantora Jiří Proradost 1999 0
100 Martan Zdeněk AC Return 0
101 Zadina Jiří AC Return 0
102 Anýž Lukáš VFK a je to! 0
103 Dvořák Jan Red team 0
104 Nosákovec Marek Red team 0
105 Javorský Tomáš Proradost 1999 0
106 Šmejkal Jakub MK Sparta Luhy 0
107 Mezera Jiří MK Sparta Luhy 0
108 Voříšek Jan Dream team 0
109 Šíma Radim Motor Březové hory 0
110 Bublík Ondřej MK Sparta Luhy 0
111 Mezera Petr FC Rychlý válec 0
112 Krampera Vojtěch FC Union Brdy 0
113 Suchý Martin FC Union Brdy 0
114 Vácha Jan AC Return 0
115 Ureš Stanislav MFC Botafogo 0
116 Bašík Pavel ml. AC Return 0
117 Vild Tomáš Red team 0
118 Levíček Vojtěch Dream team 0
119 Hanáček Martin MK Sparta Luhy 0
120 Matyáš Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
121 Špindler Michal Red team 0
122 Hofmann Antonín Motor Březové hory 0
123 Duriš Ladislav MFC Botafogo 0
124 Nový Patrik MK Sparta Luhy 0
125 Štylárek Martin FC Union Brdy 0
126 Lebeda Josef AC Return 0
127 Berka Filip Red team 0
128 Krůta Václav MFC Botafogo 0
129 Pohořálek Michal ml. Dream team 0
130 Zahariev Milko MK Sparta Luhy 0
131 Toms Marek MK Sparta Luhy 0
132 Holubec Tomáš Motor Březové hory 0
133 Trnka Filip Red team 0
134 Weisheitel Zdeněk Motor Březové hory 0
135 Trakal Jiří MFC Botafogo 0
136 Molnár Lukáš Proradost 1999 0
137 Sazka Dalibor FC Union Brdy 0
138 Křížek Zdeněk VFK a je to! 0
139 Vlasatý Tomáš Red team 0
140 Rozsíval Ivo AC Return 0
141 Skalník Jan AC Return 0
142 Chýle Jiří Motor Březové hory 0
143 Kvasnica Michael FC Rychlý válec 0
144 Špaček Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
145 Duriš David MFC Botafogo 0
146 Synek Roman MFC Botafogo 0
147 Lukášek Zdeněk Proradost 1999 0
148 Kubera Radek Proradost 1999 0
149 Hůla Radek AC Return 0
150 Korynta Vojtěch FC Rychlý válec 0
151 Štěrba Miroslav AC Return 0
152 Říha Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 0
153 Hadač Martin MK Sparta Luhy 0
154 Karas David Red team 0
155 Kotrbatý Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
156 Peták Marek MFC Botafogo 0
157 Kuška Martin AC Return 0
158 Klouda Martin Motor Březové hory 0
159 Šperer Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
160 Brambora Adam AC Return 0
161 Stránský Michal MFC Botafogo 0
162 Krůta Milan MK Sparta Luhy 0
163 Königsmark David Motor Březové hory 0
164 Jonák Roman Motor Březové hory 0
165 Štochl Jakub Proradost 1999 0
166 Kadeřábek Václav Motor Březové hory 0
167 David Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
168 Hnízdil David VFK a je to! 0
169 Beneš Filip VFK a je to! 0

Tabulka asistentcí


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Asistence
1 Drašnar Ondřej FC Union Brdy 14
2 Rom Lukáš Dream team 11
3 Hausleitner Jakub Dream team 7
4 Troják Jan Dream team 6
5 Ježek Lukáš Dream team 6
6 Vohradský Matěj FC Union Brdy 5
7 Malý Martin Dream team 4
8 Slačík Ondřej Proradost 1999 4
9 Foukner František Dream team 4
10 Čížek Miroslav Proradost 1999 4
11 Břížďala Patrik VFK a je to! 4
12 Chvál Jan FC Union Brdy 4
13 Vančát Milan FC Union Brdy 3
14 Tošovský Jakub FC Rychlý válec 3
15 Řezáč Filip Dream team 3
16 Čížek Josef FC Rychlý válec 3
17 Krampera Vojtěch FC Union Brdy 3
18 Cihelka Martin FC Union Brdy 3
19 Šváb Petr Dream team 3
20 Beran Ondřej Proradost 1999 3
21 Lebeda Radek AC Return 3
22 Pavlík Martin VFK a je to! 3
23 Ric Lukáš FC Union Brdy 3
24 Ivaník Pavel Proradost 1999 3
25 Broum Martin MK Sparta Luhy 2
26 Petrásek Václav MK Sparta Luhy 2
27 Krása Pavel VFK a je to! 2
28 Císař Jan Proradost 1999 2
29 Roušar David Dream team 2
30 Nekolný Martin Red team 2
31 Hájek Daniel MK Sparta Luhy 2
32 Lantora Jiří Proradost 1999 2
33 Ivaník Jiří Proradost 1999 2
34 Černý Ladislav Proradost 1999 2
35 Janoušek Zdeněk MK Sparta Luhy 2
36 Lukášek Zdeněk Proradost 1999 2
37 Korynta Vojtěch FC Rychlý válec 2
38 Karas David Red team 2
39 Krůta Radek MK Sparta Luhy 2
40 Šperer Josef FC Rychlý válec 2
41 Brambora Adam AC Return 2
42 Kočí David FC Rychlý válec 1
43 Vyšín Daniel AC Return 1
44 Dráb Lukáš AC Return 1
45 Bálek Matěj FC Union Brdy 1
46 Sobotka Ladislav Motor Březové hory 1
47 Pilík Tomáš MK Sparta Luhy 1
48 Pinta Marek VFK a je to! 1
49 Havelka Lukáš FC Rychlý válec 1
50 Trnka Lukáš Dream team 1
51 Smetanka Patrik VFK a je to! 1
52 Vlk Jiří Red team 1
53 Mourek František Red team 1
54 Javorský Tomáš Proradost 1999 1
55 Šmejkal Jakub MK Sparta Luhy 1
56 Mezera Jiří MK Sparta Luhy 1
57 Suchý Martin FC Union Brdy 1
58 Jezbera Jakub Proradost 1999 1
59 Levíček Vojtěch Dream team 1
60 Špindler Michal Red team 1
61 Štylárek Martin FC Union Brdy 1
62 Vokurka Tomáš FC Union Brdy 1
63 Pohořálek Michal ml. Dream team 1
64 Trakal Jiří MFC Botafogo 1
65 Kuba Pavel Proradost 1999 1
66 Křížek Zdeněk VFK a je to! 1
67 Vlasatý Tomáš Red team 1
68 Klimek Jan Motor Březové hory 1
69 Holubec Alexandr Motor Březové hory 1
70 Benda Michal Proradost 1999 1
71 Štochl Matěj Proradost 1999 1
72 Hůla Radek AC Return 1
73 Štěrba Miroslav AC Return 1
74 Kuška Martin AC Return 1
75 Jonák Roman Motor Březové hory 1
76 Kocourek Ondřej Dream team 0
77 Čech Miroslav MK Sparta Luhy 0
78 Sládek Bronislav Dream team 0
79 Kot František VFK a je to! 0
80 Macek Michal Motor Březové hory 0
81 Drobílek Václav VFK a je to! 0
82 Matějka Josef FC Rychlý válec 0
83 Rudolf Jan MFC Botafogo 0
84 Smrkovský Václav MK Sparta Luhy 0
85 Šebík Martin AC Return 0
86 Slačík Ivan Proradost 1999 0
87 Matoušek Adam Proradost 1999 0
88 Košťál Martin Red team 0
89 Hnída David VFK a je to! 0
90 Vondrášek Tomáš Red team 0
91 Matějka Ladislav MK Sparta Luhy 0
92 Zrostlík Libor Dream team 0
93 Černohorský Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 0
94 Míka Pavel Motor Březové hory 0
95 Németh Tibor MFC Botafogo 0
96 Nováček Tomáš MK Sparta Luhy 0
97 Chytka František FC Rychlý válec 0
98 Bašík Pavel AC Return 0
99 Pavlík Miroslav VFK a je to! 0
100 Maryška Štěpán Dream team 0
101 Kout Vladimír MK Sparta Luhy 0
102 Matyáš Radek MK Sparta Luhy 0
103 Steinbauer Petr Motor Březové hory 0
104 Branžovský Marek FC Rychlý válec 0
105 Horáček Jakub FC Rychlý válec 0
106 Malecký Marek VFK a je to! 0
107 Martan Zdeněk AC Return 0
108 Zadina Jiří AC Return 0
109 Anýž Lukáš VFK a je to! 0
110 Dvořák Jan Red team 0
111 Nosákovec Marek Red team 0
112 Voříšek Jan Dream team 0
113 Karas Patrik Red team 0
114 Šíma Radim Motor Březové hory 0
115 Bublík Ondřej MK Sparta Luhy 0
116 Mezera Petr FC Rychlý válec 0
117 Kubík Lukáš FC Union Brdy 0
118 Ťapaj Tomáš MFC Botafogo 0
119 Vácha Jan AC Return 0
120 Ureš Stanislav MFC Botafogo 0
121 Bašík Pavel ml. AC Return 0
122 Zbíral Jiří VFK a je to! 0
123 Vild Tomáš Red team 0
124 Rampfel Aleš MFC Botafogo 0
125 Hanáček Martin MK Sparta Luhy 0
126 Matyáš Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
127 Hofmann Antonín Motor Březové hory 0
128 Štochl Martin Motor Březové hory 0
129 Pilík Jiří MK Sparta Luhy 0
130 Duriš Ladislav MFC Botafogo 0
131 Nový Patrik MK Sparta Luhy 0
132 Molnár Jakub Proradost 1999 0
133 Lebeda Josef AC Return 0
134 Berka Filip Red team 0
135 Krůta Václav MFC Botafogo 0
136 Hájek Daniel AC Return 0
137 Zahariev Milko MK Sparta Luhy 0
138 Kunc Luboš Dream team 0
139 Toms Marek MK Sparta Luhy 0
140 Holubec Tomáš Motor Březové hory 0
141 Trnka Filip Red team 0
142 Weisheitel Zdeněk Motor Březové hory 0
143 Vrba David MK Sparta Luhy 0
144 Vondřich Jaroslav MFC Botafogo 0
145 Molnár Lukáš Proradost 1999 0
146 Beneš Martin AC Return 0
147 Sazka Dalibor FC Union Brdy 0
148 Kantor Michal FC Rychlý válec 0
149 Rozsíval Ivo AC Return 0
150 Skalník Jan AC Return 0
151 Chýle Jiří Motor Březové hory 0
152 Kvasnica Michael FC Rychlý válec 0
153 Špaček Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
154 Duriš David MFC Botafogo 0
155 Synek Roman MFC Botafogo 0
156 Kubera Radek Proradost 1999 0
157 Říha Miroslav FC Rychlý válec 0
158 Hadač Martin MK Sparta Luhy 0
159 Kotrbatý Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
160 Peták Marek MFC Botafogo 0
161 Klouda Martin Motor Březové hory 0
162 Stránský Michal MFC Botafogo 0
163 Krůta Milan MK Sparta Luhy 0
164 Königsmark David Motor Březové hory 0
165 Štochl Jakub Proradost 1999 0
166 Kadeřábek Václav Motor Březové hory 0
167 David Jan MK Sparta Luhy 0
168 Hnízdil David VFK a je to! 0
169 Beneš Filip VFK a je to! 0

Tabulka střelců


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Góly
1 Šlechta Erik FC Srdcaři 13
2 Kříž Martin Liptákov 11
3 Juračka Stanislav Vinárna Simona 11
4 Rákosník Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 9
5 Kryl st. Tomáš Argentina "C" 9
6 Štrup Jindřich FC Walkers 8
7 Lang Josef FC Srdcaři 7
8 Kalát Tomáš Mladá Bolehlav 7
9 Ptáček Miroslav FC Walkers 6
10 Lukášek Zdeněk Mladá Bolehlav 5
11 Pinkava Jan Airborne Příbram 5
12 Kočí David Airborne Příbram 5
13 Klimek Jan Airborne Příbram 5
14 Pešička Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 4
15 Poulíček Matěj Real Žežice 4
16 Soukup Marek FC Walkers 4
17 Lachman Matouš Mladá Bolehlav 4
18 Přibík Václav Liptákov 4
19 Valčík Vojtěch Argentina "C" 4
20 Pohořálek Michal FC Walkers 4
21 Vondrášek Vít FC Walkers 4
22 Königsmark David Vinárna Simona 4
23 Herzog Marcel FC Srdcaři 3
24 Čížek Josef Vinárna Simona 3
25 Celina Jan Airborne Příbram 3
26 Karas David Real Žežice 3
27 Procházka Petr Vinárna Simona 3
28 Kryl ml. Tomáš Argentina "C" 3
29 Bernát Luděk Argentina "C" 3
30 Matějka Jonáš Argentina "C" 3
31 Kolařík Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 3
32 Švehla Pavel Airborne Příbram 3
33 Šámal Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 3
34 Matějka Petr Argentina "C" 3
35 Špeta Pavel FC Srdcaři 2
36 Halmo Martin FC Srdcaři 2
37 Rajtoral Tomáš Vinárna Simona 2
38 Lachman Mikuláš Mladá Bolehlav 2
39 Hanus Ondřej Vinárna Simona 2
40 Koláček Jan Real Žežice 2
41 Šrámek Jiří Airborne Příbram 2
42 Nezník Štefan Vinárna Simona 2
43 Procházka Jan FC Walkers 2
44 Karlík Jaroslav Liptákov 2
45 Slabihoudek Václav Liptákov 2
46 Šefčík Ondřej Real Žežice 1
47 Bartoš Adam FC Walkers 1
48 Koval Michal Liptákov 1
49 Havelka Petr Real Žežice 1
50 Kleindienst Vojtěch Mladá Bolehlav 1
51 Bernát Vojta Argentina "C" 1
52 Ivachňuk Oleg FC Srdcaři 1
53 Pohořálek Michal ml. FC Walkers 1
54 Bubeníček Matěj Argentina "C" 1
55 Zwettler René Vinárna Simona 1
56 Waldhauser Vítězslav Aspoň jednoho 1
57 Průša Vít Airborne Příbram 1
58 Černohorský Miroslav Airborne Příbram 1
59 Preis Pavel FC Srdcaři 1
60 Pinkava Pavel Airborne Příbram 1
61 Strama Jakub Liptákov 1
62 Valčík Zdeněk Argentina "C" 1
63 Macek Michal Argentina "C" 1
64 Viktora Martin FC Srdcaři 1
65 Škopek Petr Real Žežice 1
66 Skalický Jakub Liptákov 1
67 Vurm Radek Aspoň jednoho 1
68 Franc Rudolf FC Srdcaři 1
69 Mityska Milan FC Walkers 1
70 Záborec Lukáš Aspoň jednoho 1
71 Polida Roman Vinárna Simona 0
72 Motl Bohuslav Aspoň jednoho 0
73 Chmel Jaroslav Real Žežice 0
74 Potůček Vilém Aspoň jednoho 0
75 Malý Aleš Liptákov 0
76 Pohořálek Jakub FC Walkers 0
77 Javorský Tomáš Vinárna Simona 0
78 Sadílek Jiří FC Walkers 0
79 Boukal Zdeněk Airborne Příbram 0
80 Počepcov Petr Vinárna Simona 0
81 Kadlec Jiří Aspoň jednoho 0
82 Chvál Václav Real Žežice 0
83 Halmo Roman FC Srdcaři 0
84 Sirotek Tomáš Liptákov 0
85 Suchan Oldřich Liptákov 0
86 Bubeníček Miloš Argentina "C" 0
87 Dlouhý Ondřej Aspoň jednoho 0
88 Roušar Vladimír FC Walkers 0
89 Greguš Aleš FC Srdcaři 0
90 Stibor Martin Liptákov 0
91 Solnický Michal Real Žežice 0
92 Šperger Vladimír Vinárna Simona 0
93 Kašák Luboš Airborne Příbram 0
94 Hauser Jan Aspoň jednoho 0
95 Milner Jaromír FC Walkers 0
96 Průcha Josef FC Srdcaři 0
97 Malčic Josef Mladá Bolehlav 0
98 Poulíček Jakub Real Žežice 0
99 Macek Tomáš Argentina "C" 0
100 Beneš Martin Aspoň jednoho 0
101 Procházka Karel FC Walkers 0
102 Zápotočný Roman FC Walkers 0
103 Sedláček Michal Mladá Bolehlav 0
104 Pavlíček Tomáš Vinárna Simona 0
105 Mígl Antonín Argentina "C" 0
106 Procházka Jaroslav Airborne Příbram 0
107 Bambas Václav Aspoň jednoho 0
108 Kohout Miroslav Mladá Bolehlav 0
109 Podruh Tomáš Real Žežice 0
110 Hauser Karel FC Srdcaři 0
111 Mígl Michal Argentina "C" 0

Tabulka asistentcí


Pozice Příjmení Jméno Tým Asistence
1 Šlechta Erik FC Srdcaři 8
2 Celina Jan Airborne Příbram 8
3 Hanus Ondřej Vinárna Simona 8
4 Kalát Tomáš Mladá Bolehlav 6
5 Pešička Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 6
6 Štrup Jindřich FC Walkers 5
7 Preis Pavel FC Srdcaři 5
8 Slabihoudek Václav Liptákov 5
9 Lang Josef FC Srdcaři 5
10 Kryl st. Tomáš Argentina "C" 5
11 Vondrášek Vít FC Walkers 4
12 Černohorský Miroslav Airborne Příbram 4
13 Juračka Stanislav Vinárna Simona 4
14 Soukup Marek FC Walkers 4
15 Přibík Václav Liptákov 4
16 Kříž Martin Liptákov 4
17 Bernát Luděk Argentina "C" 4
18 Sedláček Michal Mladá Bolehlav 3
19 Vurm Radek Aspoň jednoho 3
20 Procházka Jan FC Walkers 3
21 Pinkava Jan Airborne Příbram 3
22 Kleindienst Vojtěch Mladá Bolehlav 3
23 Kočí David Airborne Příbram 3
24 Procházka Petr Vinárna Simona 3
25 Valčík Vojtěch Argentina "C" 3
26 Rákosník Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 3
27 Klimek Jan Airborne Příbram 2
28 Šperger Vladimír Vinárna Simona 2
29 Matějka Jonáš Argentina "C" 2
30 Kolařík Tomáš Aspoň jednoho 2
31 Průcha Josef FC Srdcaři 2
32 Šrámek Jiří Airborne Příbram 2
33 Valčík Zdeněk Argentina "C" 2
34 Šámal Jakub Mladá Bolehlav 2
35 Hauser Karel FC Srdcaři 2
36 Mígl Michal Argentina "C" 2
37 Herzog Marcel FC Srdcaři 2
38 Poulíček Matěj Real Žežice 2
39 Čížek Josef Vinárna Simona 2
40 Karas David Real Žežice 2
41 Kryl ml. Tomáš Argentina "C" 2
42 Zwettler René Vinárna Simona 2
43 Waldhauser Vítězslav Aspoň jednoho 2
44 Halmo Roman FC Srdcaři 2
45 Ptáček Miroslav FC Walkers 1
46 Roušar Vladimír FC Walkers 1
47 Solnický Michal Real Žežice 1
48 Königsmark David Vinárna Simona 1
49 Strama Jakub Liptákov 1
50 Švehla Pavel Airborne Příbram 1
51 Koláček Jan Real Žežice 1
52 Macek Tomáš Argentina "C" 1
53 Procházka Karel FC Walkers 1
54 Zápotočný Roman FC Walkers 1
55 Viktora Martin FC Srdcaři 1
56 Skalický Jakub Liptákov 1
57 Mígl Antonín Argentina "C" 1
58 Mityska Milan FC Walkers 1
59 Šefčík Ondřej Real Žežice 1
60 Lukášek Zdeněk Mladá Bolehlav 1
61 Polida Roman Vinárna Simona 1
62 Havelka Petr Real Žežice 1
63 Bubeníček Matěj Argentina "C" 1
64 Ivachňuk Oleg FC Srdcaři 1
65 Pohořálek Michal ml. FC Walkers 1
66 Lachman Matouš Mladá Bolehlav 1
67 Pohořálek Jakub FC Walkers 1
68 Javorský Tomáš Vinárna Simona 1
69 Průša Vít Airborne Příbram 1
70 Počepcov Petr Vinárna Simona 1
71 Pohořálek Michal FC Walkers 1
72 Lachman Mikuláš Mladá Bolehlav 1
73 Dlouhý Ondřej Aspoň jednoho 0
74 Greguš Aleš FC Srdcaři 0
75 Stibor Martin Liptákov 0
76 Pinkava Pavel Airborne Příbram 0
77 Kašák Luboš Airborne Příbram 0
78 Hauser Jan Aspoň jednoho 0
79 Milner Jaromír FC Walkers 0
80 Malčic Josef Mladá Bolehlav 0
81 Poulíček Jakub Real Žežice 0
82 Macek Michal Argentina "C" 0
83 Nezník Štefan Vinárna Simona 0
84 Beneš Martin Aspoň jednoho 0
85 Pavlíček Tomáš Vinárna Simona 0
86 Škopek Petr Real Žežice 0
87 Franc Rudolf FC Srdcaři 0
88 Matějka Petr Argentina "C" 0
89 Procházka Jaroslav Airborne Příbram 0
90 Bambas Václav Aspoň jednoho 0
91 Karlík Jaroslav Liptákov 0
92 Záborec Lukáš Aspoň jednoho 0
93 Kohout Miroslav Mladá Bolehlav 0
94 Podruh Tomáš Real Žežice 0
95 Bernát Vojta Argentina "C" 0
96 Motl Bohuslav Aspoň jednoho 0
97 Bartoš Adam FC Walkers 0
98 Koval Michal Liptákov 0
99 Chmel Jaroslav Real Žežice 0
100 Špeta Pavel FC Srdcaři 0
101 Potůček Vilém Aspoň jednoho 0
102 Malý Aleš Liptákov 0
103 Sadílek Jiří FC Walkers 0
104 Halmo Martin FC Srdcaři 0
105 Boukal Zdeněk Airborne Příbram 0
106 Kadlec Jiří Aspoň jednoho 0
107 Chvál Václav Real Žežice 0
108 Sirotek Tomáš Liptákov 0
109 Rajtoral Tomáš Vinárna Simona 0
110 Suchan Oldřich Liptákov 0
111 Bubeníček Miloš Argentina "C" 0