Výsledkový portál FAMK



Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-22 19:40:00 Dream team - FC Union Brdy 3 - 4
2021-11-22 19:40:00 FC Rychlý válec - Motor Březové hory 2 - 5
2021-11-22 18:50:00 Mladá Bolehlav - Proradost 1999 0 - 5
2021-11-22 18:00:00 VFK a je to! - AC Return 0 - 5
2021-11-22 18:50:00 Red team - FC Rychlý válec 3 - 1
2021-11-22 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Motor Březové hory 4 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-15 19:40:00 AC Return - MK Sparta Luhy A 3 - 4
2021-11-15 19:40:00 Dream team - VFK a je to! 5 - 1
2021-11-15 20:30:00 FC Rychlý válec - Mladá Bolehlav 8 - 5
2021-11-15 18:50:00 FC Union Brdy - Proradost 1999 6 - 2
2021-11-15 20:30:00 Motor Březové hory - Red team 2 - 8
2021-11-15 18:50:00 Mladá Bolehlav - Motor Březové hory 2 - 7
2021-11-15 18:00:00 Red team - AC Return 3 - 3
2021-11-15 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Dream team 3 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-08 19:40:00 AC Return - Mladá Bolehlav 5 - 0
2021-11-08 18:00:00 Dream team - Mladá Bolehlav 5 - 0
2021-11-08 19:40:00 Dream team - Red team 4 - 3
2021-11-08 18:50:00 FC Union Brdy - FC Rychlý válec 5 - 2
2021-11-08 18:50:00 Motor Březové hory - Proradost 1999 5 - 14
2021-11-08 20:30:00 Proradost 1999 - FC Rychlý válec 14 - 4
2021-11-08 19:40:00 VFK a je to! - FC Union Brdy 0 - 14
2021-11-08 18:00:00 VFK a je to! - MK Sparta Luhy A 4 - 6

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-01 18:50:00 AC Return - FC Rychlý válec 11 - 1
2021-11-01 18:50:00 Dream team - Proradost 1999 5 - 3
2021-11-01 20:30:00 Proradost 1999 - AC Return 3 - 1
2021-11-01 18:00:00 VFK a je to! - Mladá Bolehlav 2 - 3
2021-11-01 19:40:00 Red team - VFK a je to! 10 - 0
2021-11-01 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Red team 2 - 2
2021-11-01 19:40:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - FC Union Brdy 5 - 3

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-25 20:30:00 FC Rychlý válec - Dream team 2 - 8
2021-10-25 20:30:00 FC Union Brdy - Motor Březové hory 5 - 3
2021-10-25 18:50:00 Motor Březové hory - AC Return 2 - 9
2021-10-25 19:40:00 Proradost 1999 - VFK a je to! 7 - 6
2021-10-25 19:40:00 Mladá Bolehlav - MK Sparta Luhy A 0 - 14
2021-10-25 18:50:00 VFK a je to! - FC Rychlý válec 3 - 5
2021-10-25 18:00:00 Red team - FC Union Brdy 3 - 3
2021-10-25 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Proradost 1999 7 - 4

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-18 18:50:00 AC Return - Dream team 2 - 3
2021-10-18 20:30:00 Dream team - Motor Březové hory 4 - 3
2021-10-18 19:40:00 FC Rychlý válec - MK Sparta Luhy A 2 - 9
2021-10-18 20:30:00 FC Union Brdy - AC Return 5 - 0
2021-10-18 18:00:00 Proradost 1999 - Red team 10 - 2
2021-10-18 18:00:00 Mladá Bolehlav - FC Union Brdy 1 - 13
2021-10-18 18:50:00 VFK a je to! - Motor Březové hory 3 - 5
2021-10-18 19:40:00 Red team - Mladá Bolehlav 8 - 3

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-11 18:00:00 Dream team - FC Union Brdy 5 - 9
2021-10-11 18:50:00 Mladá Bolehlav - Proradost 1999 1 - 6
2021-10-11 18:00:00 VFK a je to! - AC Return 8 - 4
2021-10-11 19:40:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Motor Březové hory 6 - 3

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-04 19:40:00 AC Return - MK Sparta Luhy A 1 - 7
2021-10-04 19:40:00 Dream team - VFK a je to! 3 - 3
2021-10-04 20:30:00 FC Rychlý válec - Mladá Bolehlav 5 - 2
2021-10-04 18:50:00 FC Union Brdy - Proradost 1999 5 - 2
2021-10-04 20:30:00 Motor Březové hory - Red team 1 - 5
2021-10-04 18:50:00 Motor Březové hory - Mladá Bolehlav 2 - 2
2021-10-04 18:00:00 Red team - AC Return 6 - 3
2021-10-04 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Dream team 6 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-27 20:30:00 AC Return - Mladá Bolehlav 8 - 5
2021-09-27 19:40:00 Dream team - Red team 3 - 1
2021-09-27 18:50:00 FC Union Brdy - FC Rychlý válec 10 - 0
2021-09-27 18:50:00 Motor Březové hory - Proradost 1999 5 - 0
2021-09-27 20:30:00 Proradost 1999 - FC Rychlý válec 0 - 5
2021-09-27 18:00:00 Mladá Bolehlav - Dream team 2 - 9
2021-09-27 18:00:00 VFK a je to! - MK Sparta Luhy A 8 - 8
2021-09-27 19:40:00 VFK a je to! - FC Union Brdy 2 - 3

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-20 18:50:00 AC Return - FC Rychlý válec 4 - 3
2021-09-20 18:50:00 Dream team - Proradost 1999 4 - 0
2021-09-20 20:30:00 FC Rychlý válec - Motor Březové hory 10 - 4
2021-09-20 20:30:00 Proradost 1999 - AC Return 4 - 5
2021-09-20 18:00:00 VFK a je to! - Mladá Bolehlav 11 - 1
2021-09-20 19:40:00 Red team - VFK a je to! 9 - 1
2021-09-20 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Red team 9 - 4
2021-09-20 19:40:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - FC Union Brdy 3 - 5

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-13 20:30:00 FC Rychlý válec - Dream team 3 - 7
2021-09-13 20:30:00 Motor Březové hory - FC Union Brdy 1 - 7
2021-09-13 18:50:00 Motor Březové hory - AC Return 2 - 6
2021-09-13 18:50:00 Proradost 1999 - VFK a je to! 5 - 3
2021-09-13 19:40:00 Mladá Bolehlav - MK Sparta Luhy A 2 - 4
2021-09-13 18:50:00 VFK a je to! - FC Rychlý válec 11 - 1
2021-09-13 18:00:00 Red team - FC Union Brdy 0 - 0
2021-09-13 18:00:00 MK Sparta Luhy A - Proradost 1999 2 - 6

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-11 18:50:00 Red team - FC Rychlý válec 2 - 1

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-06 18:50:00 AC Return - Dream team 6 - 4
2021-09-06 20:30:00 Dream team - Motor Březové hory 4 - 3
2021-09-06 19:40:00 FC Rychlý válec - MK Sparta Luhy A 4 - 2
2021-09-06 20:30:00 FC Union Brdy - AC Return 5 - 1
2021-09-06 18:50:00 Motor Březové hory - VFK a je to! 3 - 4
2021-09-06 18:00:00 Proradost 1999 - Red team 3 - 1
2021-09-06 18:00:00 Mladá Bolehlav - FC Union Brdy 0 - 6
2021-09-06 19:40:00 Red team - Mladá Bolehlav 8 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-24 18:00:00 Vinárna Simona - FC Walkers 5 - 10
2021-11-24 19:40:00 FC Srdcaři - Aspoň jednoho 5 - 5
2021-11-24 18:50:00 Real Žežice - Liptákov 2 - 11
2021-11-24 18:00:00 Airborne Příbram - MK Sparta Luhy B 4 - 8
2021-11-24 18:50:00 Real Matadores - Argentina "C" 1 - 6

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-17 18:00:00 Vinárna Simona - FC Srdcaři 4 - 2
2021-11-17 19:40:00 Vinárna Simona - Airborne Příbram 4 - 3
2021-11-17 18:50:00 FC Walkers - Argentina "C" 3 - 7
2021-11-17 20:30:00 Liptákov - Real Matadores 6 - 8
2021-11-17 18:00:00 Real Žežice - MK Sparta Luhy B 2 - 7
2021-11-17 18:50:00 Real Matadores - Aspoň jednoho 5 - 0
2021-11-17 19:40:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - FC Srdcaři 6 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-11 20:30:00 Aspoň jednoho - Real Žežice 0 - 5

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-10 18:50:00 Aspoň jednoho - Argentina "C" 0 - 6
2021-11-10 19:40:00 Vinárna Simona - Real Žežice 6 - 1
2021-11-10 18:50:00 FC Walkers - Liptákov 3 - 4
2021-11-10 17:50:00 Airborne Příbram - FC Walkers 1 - 4
2021-11-10 18:00:00 Airborne Příbram - FC Srdcaři 5 - 3
2021-11-10 18:00:00 Real Matadores - Vinárna Simona 2 - 8
2021-11-10 17:50:00 Argentina "C" - Liptákov 2 - 1
2021-11-10 20:30:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - Real Matadores 8 - 0

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-11-03 18:50:00 Vinárna Simona - Argentina "C" 7 - 4
2021-11-03 18:00:00 FC Srdcaři - Real Žežice 11 - 4
2021-11-03 19:40:00 FC Srdcaři - FC Walkers 8 - 4
2021-11-03 20:30:00 Liptákov - Aspoň jednoho 6 - 4
2021-11-03 19:40:00 Real Žežice - Airborne Příbram 3 - 3
2021-11-03 18:00:00 Airborne Příbram - Real Matadores 6 - 1
2021-11-03 20:30:00 Argentina "C" - MK Sparta Luhy B 2 - 4
2021-11-03 18:50:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - Liptákov 8 - 0

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-27 18:50:00 Aspoň jednoho - MK Sparta Luhy B 2 - 11
2021-10-27 18:00:00 FC Srdcaři - Argentina "C" 5 - 5
2021-10-27 20:30:00 FC Walkers - Aspoň jednoho 5 - 7
2021-10-27 20:30:00 Liptákov - Vinárna Simona 0 - 2
2021-10-27 18:00:00 Real Žežice - FC Walkers 3 - 8
2021-10-27 18:50:00 Airborne Příbram - Liptákov 0 - 1
2021-10-27 19:40:00 Real Matadores - FC Srdcaři 5 - 6
2021-10-27 19:40:00 Argentina "C" - Airborne Příbram 4 - 1

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-20 18:50:00 Aspoň jednoho - Airborne Příbram 2 - 10
2021-10-20 20:30:00 Vinárna Simona - Aspoň jednoho 6 - 0
2021-10-20 20:30:00 FC Walkers - MK Sparta Luhy B 1 - 4
2021-10-20 19:40:00 Liptákov - FC Srdcaři 13 - 4
2021-10-20 19:40:00 Real Žežice - Real Matadores 5 - 2
2021-10-20 18:00:00 Real Matadores - FC Walkers 0 - 4
2021-10-20 18:00:00 Argentina "C" - Real Žežice 10 - 1
2021-10-20 18:50:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - Vinárna Simona 3 - 3

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-13 18:00:00 Vinárna Simona - FC Walkers 2 - 5
2021-10-13 19:40:00 FC Srdcaři - Aspoň jednoho 8 - 3
2021-10-13 18:50:00 Real Žežice - Liptákov 6 - 6
2021-10-13 18:00:00 Airborne Příbram - MK Sparta Luhy B 2 - 4
2021-10-13 18:50:00 Real Matadores - Argentina "C" 1 - 3

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-10-06 20:30:00 Aspoň jednoho - Real Žežice 1 - 10
2021-10-06 19:40:00 Vinárna Simona - Airborne Příbram 4 - 8
2021-10-06 18:00:00 FC Srdcaři - Vinárna Simona 1 - 4
2021-10-06 18:50:00 FC Walkers - Argentina "C" 3 - 5
2021-10-06 20:30:00 Liptákov - Real Matadores 3 - 6
2021-10-06 18:00:00 Real Žežice - MK Sparta Luhy B 6 - 2
2021-10-06 18:50:00 Real Matadores - Aspoň jednoho 2 - 2
2021-10-06 19:40:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - FC Srdcaři 3 - 7

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-29 18:50:00 Aspoň jednoho - Argentina "C" 4 - 0
2021-09-29 19:40:00 Vinárna Simona - Real Žežice 4 - 2
2021-09-29 18:50:00 FC Walkers - Liptákov 13 - 0
2021-09-29 18:00:00 Airborne Příbram - FC Srdcaři 9 - 2
2021-09-29 19:40:00 Airborne Příbram - FC Walkers 12 - 3
2021-09-29 18:00:00 Real Matadores - Vinárna Simona 3 - 4
2021-09-29 20:30:00 Argentina "C" - Liptákov 11 - 3
2021-09-29 20:30:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - Real Matadores 7 - 1

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-22 18:50:00 Vinárna Simona - Argentina "C" 3 - 2
2021-09-22 18:00:00 FC Srdcaři - Real Žežice 2 - 3
2021-09-22 19:40:00 FC Srdcaři - FC Walkers 3 - 4
2021-09-22 20:30:00 Liptákov - Aspoň jednoho 4 - 4
2021-09-22 19:40:00 Real Žežice - Airborne Příbram 2 - 2
2021-09-22 18:00:00 Airborne Příbram - Real Matadores 4 - 5
2021-09-22 20:30:00 Argentina "C" - MK Sparta Luhy B 5 - 1
2021-09-22 18:50:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - Liptákov 4 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-15 18:50:00 Aspoň jednoho - MK Sparta Luhy B 3 - 5
2021-09-15 18:00:00 FC Srdcaři - Argentina "C" 2 - 5
2021-09-15 20:30:00 FC Walkers - Aspoň jednoho 9 - 1
2021-09-15 20:30:00 Liptákov - Vinárna Simona 0 - 8
2021-09-15 18:00:00 Real Žežice - FC Walkers 1 - 8
2021-09-15 18:50:00 Airborne Příbram - Liptákov 7 - 2
2021-09-15 19:40:00 Real Matadores - FC Srdcaři 3 - 11
2021-09-15 19:40:00 Argentina "C" - Airborne Příbram 2 - 2

Výsledky
Datum a čas Utkání Výsledek
2021-09-08 18:50:00 Aspoň jednoho - Airborne Příbram 1 - 2
2021-09-08 20:30:00 Vinárna Simona - Aspoň jednoho 3 - 5
2021-09-08 20:30:00 FC Walkers - MK Sparta Luhy B 5 - 5
2021-09-08 19:40:00 Liptákov - FC Srdcaři 1 - 9
2021-09-08 19:40:00 Real Žežice - Real Matadores 3 - 4
2021-09-08 18:00:00 Real Matadores - FC Walkers 0 - 5
2021-09-08 18:00:00 Argentina "C" - Real Žežice 7 - 0
2021-09-08 18:50:00 MK Sparta Luhy B - Vinárna Simona 2 - 7